Biassono

Make default city

Biassono weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 19°

      83%    85% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    82% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    85% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    90% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    91% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    93% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    97% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    100% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    100% 1.5m/s33 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      91%    100% 1.5m/s47 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      89%    100% 1.4m/s39 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    100% 1.3m/s54 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain20°

      88%    100% 1.5m/s62 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain20°

      89%    100% 1.6m/s62 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain21°

      89%    100% 1.7m/s62 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain20°

      90%    100% 1.9m/s59 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      91%    99% 2.1m/s54 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      92%    99% 2.1m/s49 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    98% 2m/s43 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain19°

      90%    98% 1.6m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain19°

      89%    100% 1.2m/s64 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 1m/s55 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 0.9m/s50 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 0.9m/s45 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Biassono, biassono, ビアッソーノ
Population: 10,897
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations