Bertem

Make default city

Bertem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      88%    79% 6m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 08:36 08:36 Sun sets at 17:10 17:10
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    85% 6.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 6.2m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    90% 6m/s13 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 5.9m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 5.7m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    94% 6.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    96% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 7.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    98% 7.9m/s30 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    100% 8.4m/s52 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    100% 9m/s52 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 9.7m/s63 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      rainLight Rain

      89%    100% 10.2m/s68 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      91%    100% 10.7m/s79 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      rainRain and Windy

      92%    100% 11.1m/s75 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      93%    100% 11m/s60 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      95%    100% 10.8m/s44 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      95%    100% 10.6m/s44 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Bertem, Berthem
Population: 9,215

Forecasts for nearby locations