Bernau bei Berlin

Make default city

Bernau bei Berlin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      92%    98% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      92%    98% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    86% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    88% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    90% 2.3m/s19 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    91% 2.5m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    92% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    93% 2.7m/s11 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    100% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    94% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      90%    95% 1.7m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      95%    98% 1.7m/s37 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      96%    98% 1.8m/s42 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      98%    98% 1.9m/s44 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      99%    100% 2m/s42 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      98%    100% 2.1m/s36 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      97%    100% 2m/s33 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      98%    100% 2.2m/s29 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      97%    99% 2.5m/s30 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      98%    98% 2.6m/s30 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bernau, Bernau baj Berlin, Bernau kaj Berlin, Bernava pie Berlines, Bernava pie Berlīnes, Bernoa, bai lin fu jin bei er nao, brna bay brlyn, Бернау, Бернау бај Берлин, Бернау кај Берлин, Բերնաու, ברנאו שליד ברלין, برنا بای برلین, 柏林附近贝尔瑙
Population: 34,866
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations