Berlin Schöneberg

Make default city

Berlin Schöneberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      60%    73% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 05:12 05:12 Sun sets at 20:57 20:57
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      65%    84% 4.5m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      63%    99% 4.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    98% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    90% 4.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    100% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 3.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    100% 2.8m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    96% 2.5m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      80%    90% 2.2m/s26 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      81%    86% 2m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    83% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    76% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    89% 2.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      93%    88% 2.5m/s42 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    77% 2.8m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      97%    72% 3m/s45 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      96%    78% 3.1m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      94%    79% 3.1m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      94%    73% 3.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    80% 3.6m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      90%    82% 4m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    77% 4.3m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    75% 4.4m/s23 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schoeneberg, Schöneberg
Population: 116,286
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations