Berlin

Make default city

Berlin weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    48% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    50% 6.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 6.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    42% 6.2m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    43% 6.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    44% 5.9m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    49% 5.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    58% 5.8m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    74% 5.9m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    81% 6m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      88%    70% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    70% 6.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    70% 6.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      73%    59% 5.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    43% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    48% 5.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      70%    43% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    30% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    33% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    54% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    42% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    36% 2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: BER, Beirlin, Beirlín, Berleno, Berlien, Berliin, Berliini, Berlijn, Berlim, Berlin, Berline, Berlini, Berlino, Berlyn, Berlynas, Berlëno, Berlín, Berlîn, Berlīne, Berolino, Berolinum, Birlinu, Bèrlîn, Estat de Berlin, Estat de Berlín, bai lin, barlina, beleullin, berlini, berurin, be
Population: 3,426,354
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations