Berlaar

Make default city

Berlaar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -0°

      87%    72% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:39 08:39 Sun sets at 17:04 17:04
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      87%    73% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    70% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      91%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    52% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      91%    43% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    44% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      87%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    60% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      87%    74% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      89%    95% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    96% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      91%    78% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      92%    81% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    81% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      91%    81% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    81% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      86%    81% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    81% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    84% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      86%    87% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    89% 5.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    92% 5.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      89%    93% 5.2m/s19 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Berlaar, Berlaer
Population: 10,370

Forecasts for nearby locations