Berkovitsa

Make default city

Berkovitsa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 17 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 17°

      74%    87% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      75%    87% 1.4m/s33 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      80%    99% 1.4m/s47 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    100% 1.3m/s50 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    100% 1.3m/s42 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    100% 1.3m/s41 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      82%    100% 1.1m/s38 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      82%    100% 1m/s33 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      81%    100% 0.9m/s29 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      81%    99% 0.8m/s24 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    96% 0.5m/s17 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      81%    89% 0.6m/s26 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    82% 0.6m/s23 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    78% 0.6m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    76% 0.6m/s17 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    76% 0.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      83%    77% 0.9m/s19 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      83%    78% 1m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      82%    88% 1.1m/s28 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      82%    92% 1.3m/s31 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    94% 1.3m/s36 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    96% 1.3m/s33 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      81%    96% 1.3m/s29 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    97% 1.3m/s26 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Berkovica, Berkovitsa, Berkovitsa Municipality, Berkovitsay, Berkovitza, Berkowiza, Comuna Berkovita, Comuna Berkovița, Gmina Berkowica, Obshhina Berkovica, Obstina Berkovica, Obština Berkovica, bei er ke wei cha shi, Берковица, Община Берковица, ბერკოვიცის თემი, 貝爾科維察市
Population: 15,027
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations