Berkhamsted

Make default city

Berkhamsted weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      15:00
      wind Windy and Overcast 15°

      92%    100% 9.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:51 17:51
    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy15°

      94%    100% 9.7m/s66 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy15°

      95%    100% 10.7m/s68 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy15°

      94%    100% 11.8m/s71 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      rainRain and Windy15°

      93%    100% 11.9m/s78 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      rainRain14°

      94%    100% 10.4m/s79 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      rainRain13°

      94%    100% 8.1m/s83 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      rainRain12°

      93%    100% 6.5m/s84 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      rainRain11°

      93%    100% 7.2m/s80 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      92%    100% 8.6m/s64 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      91%    95% 9m/s30 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    59% 7.9m/s14 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    52% 6.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    46% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    19% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    40% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    47% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      96%    41% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    69% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    42% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    43% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    48% 7.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    60% 7.5m/s20 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    68% 7.3m/s22 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Beorhdanstaedae, Beorhðanstædæ, Berkhampstead, Berkhamstead, Berkhamsted, Berkkhemsted, Berko, Burkkhamsted, bo ke han si de, brkmstd, Беркхемстед, Бъркхамстед, برکمستد, 伯克翰斯德
Population: 21,997

Forecasts for nearby locations