Bergisch Gladbach

Make default city

Bergisch Gladbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      63%    94% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      66%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      70%    94% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    98% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    99% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    78% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    71% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    79% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    51% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    52% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    52% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    46% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    50% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    91% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    90% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    96% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    96% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    98% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bergisch Gladbach, Bergish Gladbakh, Jlaebbisch, Jläbbisch, ZCG, Бергиш Гладбах
Population: 106,184
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations