Bergamo

Make default city

Bergamo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      70%    86% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:09 20:09
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    91% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    95% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    97% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    100% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    99% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    99% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    95% 2.2m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      58%    90% 2.3m/s12 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      54%    89% 2m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      55%    89% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      57%    80% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    93% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    92% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    78% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    78% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    72% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    73% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    73% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    70% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    59% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    57% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    57% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    62% 2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bergam, Bergame, Bergamo, Berghem, Bergomum, Bèrgam, Bèrghem, Bérgamo, Bérghem, bei er jia mo, bergamo, berugamo, byrghamw, Бергамо, بيرغامو, बेर्गमो, ベルガモ, 贝尔加莫
Population: 114,162
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations