Berdyans’k

Make default city

Berdyans’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 25 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 25°

      75%    0% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:48 04:48 Sun sets at 20:30 20:30
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      75%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      75%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      73%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      70%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      64%    0% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      59%    0% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      55%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      53%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      51%    0% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      48%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      46%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      45%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      44%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear34°

      43%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      45%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      48%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      51%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      55%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear29°

      59%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      59%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      56%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      53%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      52%    1% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Berdjans’k, Berdjansk, Berdyans’k, Berdyansk, Berdyans’k, Osipenko, Бердянск, Бердянськ
Population: 118,284

Forecasts for nearby locations