Benešov

Make default city

Benešov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 5 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      79%    100% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 06:07 06:07 Sun sets at 19:57 19:57
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    99% 3.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy

      78%    99% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy

      78%    100% 3.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy

      78%    100% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    94% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    88% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    85% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    81% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    81% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    80% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    93% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    95% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    94% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    95% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    97% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    98% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    98% 2.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    98% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    99% 2.6m/s12 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Beneschau, Beneshov, Benesov, Benesovas, Benešov, Benešovas, bei nei shao fu, beneshofu, benesyopeu, bnshwf, bynyshwf, Бенешов, بنشوف, بينيشوف, ベネショフ, 貝內紹夫, 베네쇼프
Population: 16,257
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations