Bender

Make default city

Bender weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      91%    45% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:46 05:46 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      92%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      90%    48% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      85%    52% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      79%    39% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      74%    46% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      69%    44% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      65%    41% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      62%    36% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      61%    34% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      59%    31% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    35% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      56%    47% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      58%    53% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      62%    55% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      66%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      69%    51% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      73%    19% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    15% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      80%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      83%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      84%    9% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      86%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      88%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Bendary, Bender, Bendera, Benderai, Benderi, Bendery, Bəndər, Gorad Bendehr, Tighina, Tigina, bendeleu, benderi, benderu, bin jie li, byndr, byndr maldwwa, tygynh, Бендер, Бендери, Бендеры, Горад Бендэр, Тигина, טיגינה, بيندر, بیندر، مالدووا, ბენდერი, ベンデル, 賓傑里, 벤데르
Population: 110,175
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations