Belgrade

Make default city

Belgrade weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 17°

      70%    0% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      73%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      76%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      78%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      81%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      86%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      86%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      80%    5% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      67%    4% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      54%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      44%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      37%    5% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      33%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      30%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      27%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      25%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    25% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      30%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      37%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      42%    31% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      47%    15% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      50%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: BEG, Belehrad, Belgrad, Belgrada, Belgradas, Belgrade, Belgrado, Belgradu, Belgrau, Belgrað, Belgrád, Belgráu, Beligradi, Belogradum, Belohrod, Beograd, Beogradi, Beogrado, Bèlgrade, Bělehrad, Běłohród, Nandorfehervar, Nándorfehérvár, Singidunum, be-ogeuladeu, bei er ge lai de, be
Population: 1,273,651
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations