Belfast

Make default city

Belfast weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 11 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      11:00
      rain Light Rain 11°

      92%    91% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 99% Sun rises at 05:19 05:19 Sun sets at 21:24 21:24
    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      92%    91% 5.6m/s99 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      93%    96% 5.5m/s61 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      92%    98% 5.6m/s52 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      88%    100% 5.6m/s37 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      85%    99% 5.4m/s30 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      83%    94% 5.1m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    87% 4.7m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    80% 4.5m/s23 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      87%    73% 4m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      89%    75% 3.4m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      90%    75% 3.1m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    72% 3m/s41 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    70% 3.1m/s48 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    72% 3.2m/s49 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    82% 3.3m/s50 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    86% 3.3m/s49 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    91% 3.2m/s46 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    93% 3.3m/s43 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    92% 3.5m/s40 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      100%    96% 3.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      100%    95% 3.9m/s40 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      100%    97% 3.9m/s40 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    97% 3.8m/s42 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: BFS, Beal Feirste, Beeal Feirshtey, Belfast, Belfast City, Belfasta, Belfastas, Belfasto, Belfastum, Belffast, Belfāsta, Belpas, Beul-Feirste, Bèlfast, Béal Feirste, Bélfast, Gorad Belfast, Mpelphast, baelpaseuteu, bei er fa si te, belaphasta, belfast, belpaseuteu, berufasuto, b
Population: 274,770
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations