Bedburg

Make default city

Bedburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 8 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudy Overcast

      89%    91% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 18:26 18:26
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    93% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    95% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    98% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    56% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    51% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    54% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    47% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    43% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      80%    59% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      69%    49% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      64%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    57% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      65%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    45% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    53% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    50% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    36% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    9% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    12% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bebber, Bedburg, bdbwrg, bei de bao, bydbwrgh, Бедбург, بدبورگ, بيدبورغ, 贝德堡
Population: 24,937
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations