Baza

Make default city

Baza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 29 degrees, humidity 33%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 29°

      33%    14% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:57 07:57 Sun sets at 20:16 20:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      33%    14% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      36%    16% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      41%    17% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      47%    17% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      52%    4% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      57%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      62%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      66%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      69%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      73%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      75%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      77%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      79%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      86%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      87%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      78%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      51%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      45%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      40%    20% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      38%    34% 3.5m/s1 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Baza, База
Population: 23,359
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations