Bautzen

Make default city

Bautzen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 5 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast

      90%    99% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 06:05 06:05 Sun sets at 20:01 20:01
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 3.2m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    93% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    99% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    98% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    95% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    95% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    91% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    94% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    94% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    96% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      92%    100% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    100% 2.6m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    100% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    99% 2.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    100% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    100% 2.7m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    100% 2.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 2.4m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Baucen, Baucene, Bautcen, Bautzen, Budishin, Budisin, Budissa, Budišin, Budysin, Budysyn, Budyšin, Budyšyn, Budyšín, Budziszyn, bao cen, bautsu~en, bawtsn, bawtzn, bea th sein, bwatzn, Баутцен, Бауцен, Будишин, באוצן, باؤتزن, باوتسن, بواتزن, เบาท์เซิน, バウツェン, 包岑
Population: 41,972
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations