Baumschulenweg

Make default city

Baumschulenweg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      97%    79% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    80% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    79% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    76% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    68% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    72% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    68% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    52% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      98%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      89%    32% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      80%    28% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    69% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      67%    67% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      61%    62% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    47% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    52% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      59%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      63%    41% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      70%    36% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      77%    39% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      82%    45% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    64% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    66% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Baumschulenweg, Berlin-Baumschulenweg
Population: 17,186
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations