Battle

Make default city

Battle weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear

      87%    10% 7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 17:53 17:53
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    10% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      84%    9% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      80%    13% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    37% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      74%    77% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    88% 7m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    88% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    84% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      76%    74% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    62% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    48% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    42% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    40% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    38% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    36% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    34% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    41% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    38% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    29% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    25% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    41% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    55% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    96% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Battl, Battle, Battle i East Sussex, Batul, ba te er, baeteul, batl sasks shrqy, batoru, Баттл, Батъл, باتل، ساسکس شرقی, バトル, 巴特尔, 배틀
Population: 6,054
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations