Battersea

Make default city

Battersea weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      87%    93% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    94% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      93%    83% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    76% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      98%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    86% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    69% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    66% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    78% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    74% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    63% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      86%    56% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      78%    56% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      73%    62% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      70%    66% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      64%    76% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    76% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      58%    60% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      59%    67% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      61%    75% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    49% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      73%    50% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      80%    69% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: ba te xi, baeteosi, baitarasi, बैटरसी, 巴特锡, 배터시
Population: 75,651
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations