Barzanò

Make default city

Barzanò weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      68%    61% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    61% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      59%    61% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      55%    67% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      51%    77% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      48%    98% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      45%    93% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      46%    80% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      48%    65% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      53%    48% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      59%    39% 1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    25% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    48% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    55% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    29% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    19% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    22% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    30% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    47% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    52% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    24% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    38% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Barzano, Barzanò
Population: 5,120
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations