Barnet

Make default city

Barnet weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      97%    36% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      97%    36% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      98%    43% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    47% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    52% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    53% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    57% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    66% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    66% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    67% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    69% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      82%    71% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      82%    78% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    97% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    96% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      64%    96% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      65%    94% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      67%    90% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      68%    96% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      74%    100% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    89% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    92% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      91%    89% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Barnet, Barnet keruelet, Barnet kerület, Barneto, Buirg Londan Barnet, Chipping Barnet, High Barnet, La Barnette, London Borough of Barnet, Londonska opshtina Barnet, Municipio de Barnet, ba ni te qu, barneta, barnٹ lndn, Барнет, Лондонска општина Барнет, Բարնեթ, בארנט, ל
Population: 30,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations