Barlassina

Make default city

Barlassina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      84%    92% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    92% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    91% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    92% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    95% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    96% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      91%    98% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    99% 1.5m/s29 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      92%    100% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    100% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    100% 1.3m/s30 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    100% 1.2m/s32 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    100% 1.1m/s52 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain19°

      95%    100% 1.4m/s66 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 1.8m/s68 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain20°

      92%    100% 1.8m/s66 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain20°

      93%    100% 1.9m/s65 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      92%    99% 1.8m/s60 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    99% 1.7m/s50 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      92%    98% 1.6m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain19°

      91%    99% 1.4m/s64 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 1.1m/s58 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    100% 1m/s45 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      91%    100% 0.9m/s32 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Barlassina, barurasshina, バルラッシーナ
Population: 6,826
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations