Barking

Make default city

Barking weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 17°

      67%    72% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 18:03 18:03
    • Sun 17.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      68%    72% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    69% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    68% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    66% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      80%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    58% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    55% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    63% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    72% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    73% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    97% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      93%    99% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    100% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    100% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    100% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      77%    100% 5.1m/s5 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Barking, Barking Town, Barking i England, bakingu, barkinga, barkyng, بارکینگ, बार्किंग, バーキング
Population: 61,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations