Bareggio

Make default city

Bareggio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      63%    9% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:43 05:43 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      60%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      57%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      53%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      49%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      45%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      43%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      42%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      43%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      47%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      56%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      61%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      66%    0% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      70%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      72%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      73%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      75%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      76%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      76%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      76%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      75%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      71%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Bareggio, barejjo, バレッジョ
Population: 16,546

Forecasts for nearby locations