Barcelona

Make default city

Barcelona weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 19°

      85%    65% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:42 19:42
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    67% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      83%    46% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      82%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    44% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      72%    60% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      67%    43% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      63%    75% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    63% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      60%    61% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      60%    31% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      60%    30% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      61%    48% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      63%    35% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      68%    37% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      76%    54% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      80%    51% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      84%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      85%    43% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      86%    18% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      85%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: BCN, Barcellona, Barcellonn-a, Barcelona, Barcelone, Barcelono, Barceluna, Barcelůna, Barcełona, Barcillona, Barcino, Barkelone, Barseloana, Barselon, Barselona, Barselonae, Barselono, Barseluna, Barseluona, Barselóna, Barslon-a, Barsélona, Bartzellona, Bartzelona, Barzelona, Bar
Population: 1,621,537
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations