Banstead

Make default city

Banstead weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      89%    86% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:53 06:53 Sun sets at 18:54 18:54
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      91%    83% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    79% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      95%    90% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    92% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    80% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    73% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    71% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      99%    65% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      91%    59% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    59% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    61% 4.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      74%    65% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      70%    67% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    76% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      61%    68% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      60%    49% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    67% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    63% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      72%    44% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    64% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    76% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Bansted, Банстед
Population: 46,280
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations