Bangor

Make default city

Bangor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 14°

      73%    82% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:47 04:47 Sun sets at 22:04 22:04
    • Sat 19.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      73%    82% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      73%    83% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      74%    87% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    91% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      81%    95% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    94% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    91% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    85% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    84% 4.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    87% 4.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    92% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    96% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    96% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      72%    97% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    94% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    87% 3.2m/s19 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    77% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      65%    58% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      65%    59% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      65%    61% 2.9m/s13 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    66% 3.8m/s10 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      69%    68% 4.6m/s5 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Bangor, Bangor i Nord-Irland, Bangoras, Beannchar, ban ge, banga, bngwr kanty dawn, Бангор, بنگور، کانتی داون, バンガー, 班戈
Population: 60,385
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations