Banbridge

Make default city

Banbridge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      90%    99% 5m/s Rain possibility 23% Sun rises at 05:21 05:21 Sun sets at 21:24 21:24
    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rainDrizzle11°

      89%    99% 5.1m/s84 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      87%    100% 5.1m/s84 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      84%    97% 5.2m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    93% 5.3m/s36 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      82%    88% 5.3m/s36 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      83%    86% 5.2m/s32 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    84% 4.9m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    80% 4.6m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      87%    70% 3.9m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    66% 3.2m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    63% 2.7m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    67% 2.4m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    68% 2.4m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    74% 2.3m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    84% 2.3m/s35 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    83% 2.2m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    86% 2.2m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    87% 2.2m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    90% 2.4m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    97% 2.8m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    97% 3.1m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      100%    97% 3.4m/s45 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      98%    97% 3.7m/s50 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Banbridzh, Банбридж
Population: 16,173
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations