Balta

Make default city

Balta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      89%    51% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:59 06:59 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    51% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    51% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      85%    57% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    49% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      73%    47% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      67%    48% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    50% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      56%    50% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      54%    43% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      54%    70% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      57%    74% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    59% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      66%    51% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      72%    49% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    46% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    46% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      81%    42% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    41% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    41% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    43% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    34% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Balta, Balta i Ukraina, Bałta, ba er ta, balta, balta awkrayn, Балта, Բալտա, באלטה, بالتا, بالتا، اوکراین, ბალტა, 巴爾塔
Population: 19,220
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations