Ballymena

Make default city

Ballymena weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      90%    94% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:19 05:19 Sun sets at 21:27 21:27
    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      91%    96% 5.3m/s70 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      93%    99% 5.5m/s56 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    99% 5.5m/s56 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    99% 5.5m/s47 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    99% 5.4m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      80%    96% 5.1m/s35 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      80%    94% 4.8m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      83%    92% 4.5m/s27 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      85%    88% 4m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      88%    83% 3.5m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    80% 3m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    81% 2.9m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    83% 2.9m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    84% 3m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    83% 2.9m/s32 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    82% 2.9m/s33 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    83% 2.9m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    87% 3.1m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    91% 3.2m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    98% 3.4m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    96% 3.6m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      97%    95% 3.7m/s35 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      94%    97% 3.8m/s32 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: An Baile Meanach, An Baile Meánach, Balimena, Balimina, Ballimina, Behllimena, Districtul Ballymena, ba li mi na, baellimina, bylymyna, Балимина, Баллимина, Бэллимена, באלמינה, بيليمينا, 巴利米納, 밸리미나
Population: 28,932
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations