Ballyclare

Make default city

Ballyclare weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      83%    57% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:24 05:24 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    56% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    58% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    64% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    54% 1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    59% 1m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    63% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    73% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    80% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    88% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    96% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    87% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    93% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    85% 2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      79%    77% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      73%    70% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      69%    70% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    79% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    86% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    81% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    79% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      62%    68% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      67%    60% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      73%    61% 2.5m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Balikleras, Balikleur, Balliklehr, Ballyclare, Bealach Clair, Bealach Cláir, Баликлеър, Балликлэр
Population: 9,472
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations