Ballerup

Make default city

Ballerup weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      94%    87% 7.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    89% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    88% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      95%    88% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      95%    79% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      93%    75% 7.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      90%    63% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    60% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    55% 8m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      75%    49% 8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      71%    45% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      69%    34% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    58% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    53% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    61% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      68%    65% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    65% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    47% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    55% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      95%    91% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      99%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    98% 2m/s0 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Balerup, Balleru, Ballerup, Ballerup Belediyesi, Ballerup Chu-ti-chhi, Ballerup Chū-tī-chhī, Ballerup Kommune, Ballerup Komuun, Ballerup Municipality, Ballerup koezseg, Ballerup kommune, Ballerup község, Ballerupin kunta, Comuna Ballerup, Kommun Ballerup, Municipi de Ba
Population: 40,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations