Balassagyarmat

Make default city

Balassagyarmat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 62%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 17°

      62%    69% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 17:43 17:43
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      61%    71% 4.6m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      61%    79% 4.3m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    96% 3.7m/s22 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    90% 3.2m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    90% 3.1m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    95% 2.9m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      79%    92% 2.9m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    89% 3.4m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      82%    67% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    48% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    34% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      82%    36% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    53% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    71% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    64% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    72% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    66% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    64% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      84%    41% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    32% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      71%    25% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      62%    20% 5.3m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Balassagyarmat, Ipolyszog, Ipolyszög
Population: 17,541
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations