Balally

Make default city

Balally weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      77%    50% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:14 05:14 Sun sets at 21:49 21:49
    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    49% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    41% 3.5m/s16 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    35% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    43% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      63%    58% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    69% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    72% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      57%    72% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      58%    73% 4.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      62%    78% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    84% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      71%    89% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    90% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    90% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    89% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    87% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    84% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    80% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    76% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    72% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    70% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    73% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    79% 4.9m/s2 %
Country: IE
Alternate names: Baile Amhlaoibh
Population: 9,051

Forecasts for nearby locations