Balaklava

Make default city

Balaklava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      79%    30% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 18:37 18:37
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      80%    26% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      81%    7% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      82%    10% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      82%    14% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      81%    38% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      78%    51% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    54% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    52% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    66% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    62% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    53% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      65%    46% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      63%    48% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      62%    42% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      63%    30% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      66%    21% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      69%    23% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      73%    25% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      75%    30% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      78%    29% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      79%    34% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    33% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      82%    30% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Balaclava, Balaklava, Balaklavo, Balaklawa, Baliklava, Baliqlava, Balyglava, Balıklava, Balıqlava, Bałakława, balaklafa, ballakeullaba, barakuravu~a, Балаклава, بالاكلافا, バラクラヴァ, 발라클라바
Population: 18,649
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations