Balş

Make default city

Balş weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 21 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast 21°

      85%    94% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:12 21:12
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    94% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    94% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    97% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      79%    99% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      75%    100% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    100% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      67%    99% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      64%    88% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      63%    95% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      63%    99% 3.2m/s13 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      66%    99% 3.3m/s16 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    99% 3.1m/s24 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      77%    100% 2.9m/s32 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      81%    98% 2.1m/s32 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      83%    100% 2m/s27 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    99% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      85%    99% 1.3m/s24 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      86%    97% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    98% 2m/s21 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      90%    91% 1.9m/s33 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      rainRain18°

      91%    85% 1.8m/s41 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      92%    81% 1.8m/s36 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      92%    77% 1.9m/s27 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bals, Balş
Population: 20,626
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations