Bakhchisaray

Make default city

Bakhchisaray weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      89%    34% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:38 06:38 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    29% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      94%    12% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      95%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      95%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    41% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    53% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    61% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    61% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      75%    73% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    82% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      64%    77% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      60%    76% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      59%    73% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    67% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      65%    50% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      70%    40% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      75%    32% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      80%    29% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    36% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      89%    39% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      89%    42% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      90%    41% 1.3m/s2 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Bachtjisaraj, Bachtschyssaraj, Bachtsjisaraj, Bahcesaray, Bahcisarajo, Bahçesaray, Bakczysaraj, Bakhchisaraj, Bakhchisaray, Baĥĉisarajo, Baɣca Saraj, Baɣča Saraj, bafuchisarai, baheuchisalai, Бахчисарай, バフチサライ, 바흐치사라이
Population: 27,351
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations