Bagnoli

Make default city

Bagnoli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 22°

      79%    58% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 18:55 18:55
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      79%    73% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    78% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    99% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    95% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    88% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    94% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    96% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      70%    58% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      65%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      63%    59% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      62%    69% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    81% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      61%    62% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      63%    61% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      65%    61% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      66%    61% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      68%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      70%    72% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      73%    92% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      76%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      78%    75% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Ban’oli, Баньоли
Population: 24,671
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations