Baena

Make default city

Baena weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      73%    25% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    29% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      80%    34% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      83%    26% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    21% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      84%    29% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    13% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      87%    15% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    14% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    9% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      85%    7% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      75%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      67%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      60%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      53%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      47%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      43%    20% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      41%    29% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      43%    23% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      53%    19% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      61%    9% 1.9m/s1 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Baehna, Baena, bai na, byant, Баена, Баэна, بيانة, 拜纳
Population: 20,915
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations