Baden

Make default city

Baden weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      85%    86% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 18:44 18:44
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    86% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      84%    86% 2.4m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    96% 2.5m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    98% 2.7m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    99% 2.7m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    100% 2.7m/s23 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      85%    100% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    100% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    99% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      77%    96% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    84% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      78%    82% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    81% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    72% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    96% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      84%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      85%    83% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    70% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    70% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      88%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    92% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    93% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Baden, Baden bei Wien, Badenas, Badene pie Vines, Bādene pie Vīnes, badenbaibin, badeni, baden・bai・u~in, badn nzdyk bh wyn, wei ye na ba deng, Баден, באדן, بادن نزدیک به وین, ბადენი, バーデン・バイ・ウィーン, 維也納巴登, 바덴바이빈
Population: 24,893
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations