Badalona

Make default city

Badalona weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 23°

      80%    86% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 19:45 19:45
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    86% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      83%    88% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      86%    69% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      87%    79% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      88%    50% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    26% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    27% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      88%    52% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      87%    21% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      83%    4% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      76%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      67%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      61%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      57%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      55%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    8% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      52%    38% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      54%    44% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      60%    33% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      64%    48% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      66%    46% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      69%    34% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      72%    57% 3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Badalona, Gorad Badalona, ba da lon a, ba da luo na, badallona, badalona, badalwna, badarona, Μπαδαλόνα, Бадалона, Горад Бадалона, Բադալոնա, بادالونا, बाडालोना, บาดาโลนา, ბადალონა, バダロナ, 巴达洛纳, 바달로나
Population: 219,547
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations