Bad Wurzach

Make default city

Bad Wurzach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      87%    69% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    69% 4.1m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      76%    70% 3.8m/s18 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    64% 3.9m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    68% 3.5m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      73%    64% 3.3m/s20 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    54% 3m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    48% 2.6m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    53% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    71% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    73% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    69% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    55% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    41% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    25% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    24% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    27% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    27% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    27% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      99%    53% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    64% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    29% 1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Vurcakh, Bad Wurzach, Bad-Vurcakh, ba te wu er cha he, bad fwrtsakh, bad wwrzakh, Бад Вурцах, Бад-Вурцах, باد فورتساخ, باد وورزاخ, 巴特武尔察赫
Population: 14,323
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations