Bad Wörishofen

Make default city

Bad Wörishofen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      97%    83% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:00 06:00 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    83% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    87% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    96% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      87%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      82%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      79%    100% 2.4m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    96% 3m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      72%    98% 3.9m/s29 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      70%    98% 4.3m/s22 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      70%    99% 4.4m/s24 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      75%    100% 4.4m/s44 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      76%    100% 4.4m/s37 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      80%    100% 3.8m/s47 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      84%    98% 4.4m/s63 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      85%    98% 3.8m/s64 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    99% 3.7m/s64 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 3.3m/s60 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      87%    100% 3.1m/s55 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    99% 3.1m/s45 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    98% 2.5m/s35 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      95%    97% 1.9m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    97% 1.7m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      100%    100% 1.7m/s29 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad V’oriskhofen, Bad Veriskhofen, Bad Vyorishofen, Bad Woerishofen, Bad Worishofen, Bad Wörishofen, Bad-Verisgofen, Bad-Vjoriskhofen, ba te wo li si huo fen, bad fwryshwfn, ba
Population: 14,028
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations