Bad Tölz

Make default city

Bad Tölz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 17 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 17°

      94%    9% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:24 05:24 Sun sets at 21:15 21:15
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      95%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      96%    38% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      97%    73% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    97% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    98% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      87%    94% 2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    89% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    89% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    92% 3m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      71%    93% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      71%    95% 3.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      fogFoggy19°

      71%    95% 3.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      fogFoggy18°

      72%    97% 3m/s13 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    98% 2.8m/s16 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      76%    99% 2.7m/s16 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    100% 2.5m/s15 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    100% 2.3m/s13 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      67%    99% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    98% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    95% 2m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    94% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      71%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad T’olc, Bad Telc, Bad Toelz, Bad Tölz, Bad-Tel’c, Bad-Tjol’c, Badtelca, Bādtelca, Daeiz, Däiz, Gorad Bad-Cjol’c, Tolz, ba te te er ci, bad twlts, bad twlz, Бад Телц, Бад Тьолц, Бад-Тельц, Бад-Тёльц, Бад-Төльц, Горад Бад-Цёльц, Բադ Տյոլց, באד טלץ, باد تولتس, باد تولز, بیڈ ٹولز,
Population: 17,434

Forecasts for nearby locations