Bad Reichenhall

Make default city

Bad Reichenhall weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast

      74%    98% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 16:56 16:56
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    98% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 1.5m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    100% 2m/s35 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    100% 2.1m/s32 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    100% 2.3m/s33 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    98% 2.1m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    99% 1.9m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    99% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    96% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    95% 1.4m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    89% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    86% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    84% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    84% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    85% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 1.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Rajkhenkhal, Bad Rayxenhal, Bad Reichenhall, Bad-Rajkhengall’, Bad-Rajkhenkhall’, Datreiche Hall, Gorad Bad-Rajkhenkhal’, Reichahoi, Reichenhall, ba te lai xing ha er, bad rayshnhal, Бад Райхенхал, Бад Рајхенхал, Бад-Райхенгалль, Бад-Райхенхалль, Горад Бад-Райхенхал
Population: 16,910

Forecasts for nearby locations