Bad Kissingen

Make default city

Bad Kissingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      85%    32% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 18:16 18:16
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      80%    33% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      72%    54% 6.1m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    65% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    71% 5.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      74%    83% 5.4m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    84% 5.2m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    89% 4.8m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    90% 5.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 5.1m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    87% 4.8m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    83% 4.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    80% 3.8m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 3.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    75% 2.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    66% 2.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    60% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    65% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    79% 1.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    77% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    58% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    31% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Kisingen, Bad Kissingen, Bad-Kissingen, Gorad Bad-Kisingen, ba te ji xin gen, bad kysynghn, bad kysyngn, Бад Кисинген, Бад-Киссинген, Бад-Кіссінген, Горад Бад-Кісінген, Բադ Կիսինգեն, باد كيسينغن, باد کیسینگن, بیڈ کسنجن, 巴特基辛根
Population: 21,328
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations