Bad Griesbach

Make default city

Bad Griesbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      93%    82% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 08:05 08:05 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    91% 4.3m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 4.1m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 3.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    90% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    93% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      82%    92% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    95% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    94% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      84%    87% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    83% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    77% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      83%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      83%    64% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      84%    57% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      85%    56% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      87%    59% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      89%    59% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    75% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    69% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    82% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      89%    83% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    83% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    78% 4.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Griesbach im Rottal, Griesbach im Rott
Population: 8,431

Forecasts for nearby locations