Bad Feilnbach

Make default city

Bad Feilnbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 7 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      98%    94% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 40% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    94% 2.7m/s39 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    94% 3.1m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    92% 2.9m/s31 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      83%    87% 3m/s31 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      82%    93% 2.8m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      82%    81% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    54% 2.6m/s26 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    42% 2.1m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    56% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    63% 2m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    59% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    33% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    27% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    27% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    22% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    22% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    22% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    23% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    24% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      100%    22% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    41% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    37% 1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Fajlnbakh, Bad Faylnbax, Bad Feilnboch, Bad-Fajl’nbakh, Feilnbach, ba te fa yi er en ba he, bad faylnbakh, Бад Фајлнбах, Бад-Файльнбах, Բադ Ֆայլնբախ, باد فایلنباخ, 巴特法伊尔恩巴赫
Population: 7,203
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations